Miembros 2018

México

Aguascalientes

Universidad Tecnológica de Calvillo María del Carmen Ruiz Calvillo Verónica Ballin de la Luna Ana Karina Gutiérrez Reyes Francisco Manuel Cardona González

Universidad Tecnológica de Aguascalientes Jesús David Macías Sánchez Dominick Valdés Hernández María Cecilia Moreno Nungaray Francisco Manuel Cardona González

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Aguascalientes Roxana Montero Mendoza Soren Héctor de Velasco Galván Oscar Jesús Martínez García Alejandra Guzmán Campos

Campeche

Universidad Tecnológica de Campeche Edgar Gabriel Lara Maldonado René Cornelio Pérez Licely Noelia Rodríguez Tejero Mario Gilberto Chin Quen

Chiapas

Universidad Tecnológica de la Selva Giovanni Orantes Morales Beatriz Marlene Cancino Molina Lillian Gutiérrez Berrios Liliana del Carmen Nájera Caceros

Chihuahua

Universidad Tecnológica de Chihuahua Guadalupe Anchondo Chavarría María Rebeca Martínez Aranda Brenda Prieto García

Universidad Tecnológica de Ciudad Juárez María de la Luz Rojas Nevárez María de los Angeles López Martínez Lorena Mendoza Giner Martha Anayancin Coronado Granados

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Universidad Autónoma de Coahuila Orlando Walfrido Gutiérrez Castillo Ivis Gutiérrez Guerra Francisco Canibe Cruz Armando Parres Frausto

Instituto Tecnológico de Piedras Negras Laura Lorena Ballesteros Medina Jorge Nagay Aguirre Roberto Espinoza Torres Aidé Vásquez Hernández

Colima

Universidad Tecnológica de Manzanillo Miriam Roxana Vázquez Zamudio Jorge Delgadillo Partida Alma Gloria de Guadalupe Zuazo Solórzano Joel Salomé Baylón

Universidad de Colima Hugo Martín Moreno Zacarías Hector Priego Huertas Francisco Renato González Sánchez Martha Beatriz Santa Ana Escobar

Durango

Universidad Politécnica de Gómez Palacio Sergio Antonio Delgado De Los Santos Aroldo Dimitri Camargo Ramírez Rebeca Sandoval Chavez

Tecnológico Nacional de México / Instituto Tecnológico de Durango María Quetzalcihuatl Galván Ismael Josué Ávila Moreno Iván González Lazalde Gerardo Alfredo Pérez Canales

Estado de México

Universidad Politécnica de Atlautla Juan Manuel Ortega Camacho Juan Demetrio Sánchez Granados Abigail Alonso Reyes Angélica María Ramos Yáñez

Guanajuato

Universidad Tecnológica Laja Bajío Christian Paulina Mendoza Torres Ma. del Pilar Segovia Melecio Juan Mateo Hernández Ruíz Lourdes Jasso Montoya

Universidad Politécnica de Guanajuato José Felipe Ojeda Hidalgo Dolores Guadalupe Alvarez Orozco Nidia Isela Ramírez Manjarrez Verónica Esperanza Ruiz Domínguez

Universidad Tecnológica del Norte de Guanajuato Martha Soledad Landeros Guerra Carla Michele San Elias Conejo Marcos Urbina Ibarra

Universidad Tecnológica de León María Guadalupe Serrano Torres Camilo Márquez de Anda Ma. de la Luz Quezada Flores Gabriela Susana Leal Lucio

Universidad Politécnica Juventino Rosas María Isabel Valdez González Ana Delia Marcial Olalde Fabiola María Guadalupe Banda Pérez Claudia Gonzalez Escoto

Universidad Politécnica del Bicentenario Arturo Regalado Dávila Ricardo Santana Ojeda Gilberto Garcidueñas Fernández

Universidad Tecnológica del Suroeste de Guanajuato Patricia del Carmen Mendoza García María Guadalupe Uribe Plaza Lidia Ramírez Lemus Bibiano Bravo Andrade

Guerrero

Universidad Tecnológica de Acapulco Aarón Romero Del Campo Drisdeli Abarca Hernández Francisco Javier Moyado Bahena Mayo Iatlayuatl Urióstegui Flores

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero (1) Eusebio Montes José Ángel Castro Yannet Galindo

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa Grande de Guerrero (2) Mario Abarco Otero Oscar Alvarado González Omar Lozano Tapia

Universidad Tecnológica de la Región Norte de Guerrero – Unidad Académica en la Región de la Montaña Migdalia Annel García Villanueva Anselmo Tecolapa Crecencio Jorge Aurelio González Balbuena

Hidalgo

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital (1) Yashared Saldaña Tapia Yesenia Mendoza Cruz Ana Rosa Cruz González Sara Isabel Caballero

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle del Mezquital (2) Oliver García Ramírez Eloir Francisco López Nube Francisco Javier Rangel Chavarría Miguel Ángel Vázquez Rangel

Universidad Politécnica de Francisco I. Madero Zoraida Blancas Olvera Diana Hernández Gómez Álvaro Francisco Carballo Sánchez Carlos Mejía Nájera

Universidad Tecnológica de la Huasteca Hidalguense Laura Leticia Herrero Vázquez Dora Nelly Cruz Crescencio Carmina Romero Escudero Claudia Eunice Rivera Morales

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji (1) Víctor Manuel del Villar Delgadillo Martha Gabriela García Guerero Laura Aguilar Maya

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji (2) Ismael Acevedo Sánchez Alfredo Castillo Trejo María Lourdes Ortega Montiel Roberto Tristán Muñiz

Universidad Tecnológica de Tula-Tepeji (3) José Rosario Mendieta Rojas Rodolfo Juárez Osorno Víctor Pablo Reyes García Octavio Reséndiz López

Universidad Politécnica de Tulancingo Liliana De Jesús Gordillo Benavente Benedicta María Domínguez Valdez Claudia Vega Hernández Anwar Alarcón Flores

Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Oriente del Estado de Hidalgo Gabriel Maldonado Gómez Sandy Yanet Ruiz Menéses Enrique Moreno Vargas

Jalisco

Universidad Tecnológica de Jalisco Rito Segovia López Jorge Orlando Villalpando Robles Ruth Moska Miranda Diana Guadalupe de la Luz Castillo

Estado de México

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl (1) Alejandra Ballesteros Aureoles Karla Marlem Zavala María Esther Zavala Martínez Diana Acevedo Arcos

Universidad Tecnológica de Nezahualcóyotl (2) Raúl Retiz Mondragón Laura Elena Díaz Flores David Pérez Trejo Dolores Vargas Gómez

Universidad Politécnica de Atlautla Juan Manuel Ortega Camacho Juan Demetrio Sánchez Granados Abigail Alonso Reyes Angélica María Ramos Yáñez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac (1) María Cruz Martínez Rosales Efraín López Mondragón María Eustolia Llanillo Fores Rocio Cruz Osornio

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecámac (2) María Isabel Dorantes Mora Brenda Iris Díaz Flores María de Lourdes Gómez Ibarra Minerva Karina Suárez Medina

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México María del Carmen Gómez Chagoya Ma. Luisa Hernández Martínez Sara Quiroz Cuenca

Universidad Tecnológica del Valle de Toluca Edwin Flores Ortíz Dania Elba Villaseñor Padilla Rodrigo Arturo Alcalá Beltrán Armando Rubio Ramírez Michoacán de Ocampo

Instituto Tecnológico del Valle de Morelia Gabriela Muratalla Bautista Hugo Antonio Gaona López Liliana Guzmán Ruiz

Universidad Politécnica de Uruapan Michoacán Laura Alejandra Mata Amezcua Rocío Gabriela Virrueta Vázquez Isahí Sánchez Suárez Jesús Fernando Padilla Magaña

Morelos

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos (1) Jessica Puig Brito Norma Franco Aguilar Ana Laura Campos Madrigal Amparo Viviana Gutiérrez García

Universidad Tecnológica Emiliano Zapata del Estado de Morelos (2) Magaly Hernández Gómez Jorge Alemán Andrés Nahaquín Catalina Rodríguez Mino Verónica Enriqueta Cuadra HErnández

Universidad Politécnica del Estado de Morelos Alejandro Reyes Velázquez Alejandra Fernández Hernández Juan Carlos Demesa Udave

Nayarit

Universidad Tecnológica de Bahía de Banderas María del Carmen Enciso Peña Jesús Alfonso Ibarría García Ibeth Rosario García Aguirre Brenda Liz Tello Jiménez

Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa (1) Erixander Villarreal Bañuelos Armida Margarita Rodríguez García Alejandra Quesada Ruiz Lorenzo Antonio Ramírez Landa

                           Universidad Tecnológica de la Costa (2)                        Gabriela Socorro Navarro Medina Glafira Eugenia Altamirano Roldan

Universidad Tecnológica de Nayarit Mónica Sánchez González Xochitl Estrada Neri Miriam Fabiola González Cobain Silvia Ledesma Hernández

Oaxaca

Universidad Tecnológica de los Valles Centrales de Oaxaca Erika Cruz Estudillo Gustavo Pérez Nestor Jehová Luna Maribel Torres Gómez

Puebla

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán (1) Cristina Rodríguez Suárez Juan Carlos Hernández Ortega Rafael Casto Vázquez Hernández Sagrario Juárez Pérez

Universidad Tecnológica de Tehuacán (2) Esperanza Colmenares Olivera Ismael Flores Olivera Sergio Benito Díaz Angélica Belén Ruíz Contreras

Universidad Tecnológica de Tecamachalco Blanca Rosa Velázquez Merino Sara Rodriguez Bucio Alfonso Felix Coyotl Rojas

                                Universidad Politécnica de Puebla                             Araceli Ortiz Carranco Eduardo Molina Gayosso Jorge Lozada Lechuga Juan Chavez Medina

TNM / Instituto Tecnológico de Tehuacán Luis Carlos Ortuño Barba Armando Heredia González Renato Emilio Ortiz Saucedo Fortino Merlo Magaña

Universidad Politécnica de Puebla y Universidad Tecnológica de Xicotepec de Juárez Miguel Antonio Mascarúa Alcázar Juan Chávez Medina Julia Aide Castro Ortega José Rubén Velázquez Vargas

Querétaro

Universidad Politécnica de Querétaro María Alejandra Carretero Larrea Miguel Ángel Viramontes Romero Maricarmen Rico Galeana Juan Andrés García Morales

Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (1) Rafael Posada Velázquez Oscar C. Aguilar Rascón Nuria B. Peña Ahumada

Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (2) Rocio Galván Avendaño Ricardo Omar Pérez Nieves Alejandra Pavón Steffani Hugo Armando Arias Pérez

Universidad Tecnológica de San Juan del Río (3) Sergio Soto Sevilla Ma. Guadalupe Morado Huerta Marco Antonio Azcona Ramírez Ana Rosa García Morales

Universidad Tecnológica de Querétaro Leticia Gómez Olmos Ma. de Lourdes Martínez Alcaraz Silvia Paola Caltzontzi Jiménez Erika Morales Juárez

Quintana Roo

Universidad Tecnológica de Chetumal Erwin Adame Gómez Guillermo Azcorra Chan José Manuel Riveroll Hoy Eder Delgado Castillo

Universidad Tecnológica de Cancún Hermelindo Chi Poot Teresa Juárez Becerra Ofelia Martínez Suchil Vivian del Carmen Cuevas Caballero

San Luis Potosí

Universidad Tecnológica de San Luis Potosí Israel Serrato López Rosa Argelia Maldonado Lozano María Teresa Nájera Chúa Miguel Angel Rocha Donlucas

Sinaloa

Universidad Politécnica de Sinaloa Eugenia Olaguez Torres Piero Espino Román María Amparo Lizárraga Morales Marco Antonio Prieto García

Sonora

Universidad Tecnológica del Sur de Sonora María De Los Ángeles Burgos María Beatriz Vega López Laura Elena Hernández Encinas Ana María García Nevares

Universidad Tecnológica de Etchojoa Daniela Margarita Llamas Álvarez Adán Renato Gil Moroyoqui Arian Guillermo Martínez Meza Berenice López Vega Marisol Jacobi Hernández

                             Universidad Tecnológica de Hermosillo                                  Raúl Guadalupe Paredes Barceló Héctor Antillón Navarro Iván Alejandro Hernández   

                                 Universidad Tecnológica de Nogales                                     Ana Luisa Perea Camacho Juan Manuel Lujan Gil Adrián González López Rosa Isela Chiquete Bermudez 

Tabasco

Universidad Politécnica del Golfo de México Florelis Valenzuela Córdova Flor De La Cruz González Abi Roxana De La Cruz Alcudia Ninive Ligonio Hernández

Universidad Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco Cecilia García Muñoz Aparicio Maria del Carmen Navarrete Torres Olga Beatriz Sánchez Rosado

Tamaulipas

Universidad Tecnológica de Nuevo Laredo Javier Inzunza Angulo Martha Alicia Ramirez Rosales José Fernando Díaz Zamora María Isabel Zirate Paredes

Universidad Politécnica de Victoria Daniela Cruz Delgado Estela Torres Ramírez Juan Enrique Lira Uribe Julio César García Martínez

Instituto Tecnológico de Matamoros Corina Guillermina Ocegueda Mercado Alejandro Villafañez Zamudio Irma Leticia García Treviño Erandi Lizzete Contreras Ocegueda

Universidad Politécnica de la Región Ribereña Daniel Sánchez Martínez Carlos Enrique Aguirre Llanes Víctor Manuel Martínez Rocha Sanjuana Guadalupe De León Zapata

Tlaxcala

Universidad Politécnica de Tlaxcala César Saldaña Carro Sergio Muñoz González Julio César Becerra Díaz Edgard Rodríguez Juárez

Veracruz

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro de Veracruz Juan Juan Carlos Crudet Balderas Luz Del Carmen Muñoz Palacios Ivette Pérez Hernández Jesabel Gómez Sánchez

Universidad Politécnica de Huatusco Erika María Gasperín García Cynthia Cruz Carrasco Pablo Hernández Cuacua Baldomero Hernández López

Universidad Veracruzana María Dolores Gil Montelongo Gilberto López Orozco Carlos Arturo Bolio Yris

Yucatán

Universidad Tecnológica del Centro Germán Felipe Hernández Castellanos Aref Jesús Franco López Luis Manuel Ruiz Castillo Iván Vega Uc

Universidad Tecnológica Regional del Sur Arline Beatriz Nic Pool Luis Fernando Báez Gonzalez Manuel Puerto Salgado

Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana Aurea Licet Castillo Gallegos Karina Concepción González Herrera José Jesús Hernan Negron Noh

Zacatecas

Universidad Tecnológica del Estado de Zacatecas Lilia Patricia Bautista Santiago Edna Martha Rodríguez Mazoco Tirzo Noel Pacheco Delgado Silvia Liliana García Urdaibay

Latinoamérica

Colombia

Bogotá

Universidad Militar Nueva Granada Wilken Rodríguez Escobar Andrea Carolina Corredor Bedoya Martha Beatriz Tovar Zambrano

Cajicá

Universidad Militar Nueva Granada José Alirio Pinzón Riaño Carlos Alberto Almanza Junco Carlos Arturo Castro Losada Patricia Carreño Moreno

Bucaramanga

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Oscar Javier Zambrano Valdivieso Orlando Almeida Salinas Liliana Margarita Perez Olmos Cesar Augusto Silva Giraldo

Supatá

Universidad de La Salle María Teresa Ramírez Garzón Freddy Alexander Barrera Valbuena

Santander

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Oscar Javier Zambrano Valdivieso Cesar Augusto Silva Giraldo Nestor Omar Herrera Herrera Martha Cecilia Jaimes Castañeda Riohacha

La Guajira

Universidad de La Guajira Aslin Gonzalo Botello Plata Wendy Julany Ramirez Cardeño Nair Cantillo Campo Noralbis Cardeño Portela

Floridablanca

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Fabio Augusto Niño Liévano Angelica Nohemy Rangel Pico Alejandra Maria Gutierrez Espalza David Andres Suarez Suarez

Ocaña

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Sandra Olimpia Quintana Arevalo Gladys Castañeda Vergel Jacqueline Jaime Paez Audrey Taidy Casadiego Gaona

Cúcuta

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Jairo Alberto Cardenas José Alberto Cristancho Nhora Esperanza Sayago Ortiz Martha Rocio Florez Leal Pasto; Nariño

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Fabio Augusto Niño Liévano Nayibe Solarte Cerón Daniel Narvaez Paredes Angelica Nohemy Rangel Pico Ibague;Tolima

Universidad Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Fabio Augusto Niño Liévano Olga Lucia Rondón Rico Martha Isabel Velandia Del Rio Angelica Nohemy Rangel Pico

Perú

La Victoria

Universidad Alas Peruanas Bertha Silva Narvaste Abel Hipolito Gallo Coca Adolfo Silva Narvaste

Ecuador

Santo Domingo de los Tsachilas

Universidad Tecnológica Equinoccial Sede Santo Domingo José Armando Pancorbo Sandoval Ramiro Lapeña Sanz Renato Patricio Erazo Rivera Sonia Emilia Leyva Ricardo

Argentina

Provincia de Córdoba

Universidad Nacional de Villa María Nicolás Salvador Beltramino Lo Vecchio Juan Marcelo Ingaramo Rolle Ana Laura Pieckenstainer Reale Roberto Nicolás Mandelli Belen

Chile

Santiago de Chile

Corporación Iberoamericana de Asuntos Públicos y Empresariales Roberto A. Jijena Infante Oscar P. González Tapia Hugo V. Figueroa Canelo Melissa A. Jiménez Valdivia